Ebony Finished Fingerboard Gibson Style R12

Be the first to review this product

Scale 24-3/4” (629mm)
Radius 12” (305mm) 24 slots

24.75" 24F R12

MDAGR12E
€26.10

Availability: In stock

Description

Details

Botanical name: Diospyros crassiflora Hiern
Origin: Africa
Other names: Ébano

Additional Info

Additional Info

Name Ebony Finished Fingerboard Gibson Style R12
Wood Ebony
Quality Standard
Air shipping allowed Yes
CITES No
PDF File No
PDF Name No
Youtube link No

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Downloads