• Purchasing this item will earn you 27 Seeds
    • Applies only to registered customers, may vary when logged in.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
Ebony Finished Fingerboard Gibson Style R12

More Views

Ebony Finished Fingerboard Gibson Style R12

MDAGR12E

Quick Overview

Length: 500mm
Width: 60mm
Thickness: 7.5mm
Fret slot width: 0.52mm


Scale 24-3/4” (629mm)
Radius 12” (305mm) 24 slots

24.75" 24F R12

Availability: In stock

€27.83  Taxes not included

-OR-

Details

Botanical name: Diospyros crassiflora Hiern
Origin: Africa
Other names: Ébano

Additional Information

Name Ebony Finished Fingerboard Gibson Style R12
Wood Ebony
Pickup Type No
Quality Standard
Air shipping allowed Yes
CITES No
PDF File No
PDF Name No
Youtube link No
Is featured No
Price 27.83
  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register